Der er 193 tilmeldte til GP9: Herredsvang Open den 24/03/2019

Klub Fornavn Efternavn
styrkegruppe
aldersgruppe Pigegruppe
Midtjysk John Christoffer Højstrup Christens
A
E
Nej
Hinnerup Simon Ehrenreich
A
C
Nej
Aaby Folkmann Bunch
A
B
Nej
Sabro Korsvej Skole Alfred Hedelykke
A
B
Nej
Hornslet Svante Juul Ellemand
A
B
Nej
Midtjysk Nicolaj Aggerbeck Lauritzen
A
D
Nej
Hornslet Valdemar Mandrup
A
B
Nej
SK 1968 Robert Pavia
A
A
Nej
Marselisborg Gymnasium Marius Skytte
A
A
Nej
Midtjysk Philip Uhre Knudsen
A
E
Nej
Niels Ebbesen Hedaytullah Akbari
B
D
Nej
Hornslet Andrea Kongskov
B
C
Nej
Midtjysk Artem Reyzvikh
B
C
Nej
Hornslet Noa Sinding
B
E
Nej
Ellevangskolen Oscar Staun Larsen
B
D
Nej
AAGE Nancee Cheryl
C
F
Nej
Hinnerup Nanna Ehrenreich
C
E
Nej
Hasle Wadie Elchemali
C
E
Nej
Vindblæs Friskole Patrick Grønhøj
C
C
Nej
Hadbjerg skole Jeppe Kau
C
B
Nej
Kjellerup Alexander Ryge Larsen
C
B
Nej
ukendt Tobias Lassen
C
B
Nej
Aaby Philip Løvbjerg
C
D
Nej
Virring Thomas Mygind
C
C
Nej
ukendt Richard Riis
C
C
Nej
Aaby Jonas Sørensen
C
B
Nej
Korshøjskolen Mathias Wallin Nielsen
C
D
Nej
Lystrup skole Sofus Weel Frausing
C
C
Nej
Kjellerup Emil Zander
C
F
Nej
Kjellerup Andreas B. Nielsen
D
D
Nej
Stensballeskolen Anders Bach Lauridsen
D
C
Nej
Aaby August Barsballe-Rasmussen
D
D
Nej
Horsens byskole Mathilde Fisher
D
D
Nej
Hinnerup Liv Frølund
D
D
Nej
Vindblæs Friskole Presious Grønhøj
D
D
Nej
Horsens Byskole Laura Hansen
D
D
Nej
Aaby Noa Hauschildt Andersen
D
D
Nej
Aaby Fritjof Holm Laursen
D
D
Nej
Niels Ebbesen Egil Johansen
D
F
Nej
ISBillund Oskar Karol Nogalski
D
C
Nej
Kjellerup Marius Ladegaard
D
D
Nej
Midtjysk Alexander Lyngstad Sørensen
D
F
Nej
Hasle David Løvbjerg
D
E
Nej
Midtjysk Carl Emil Richter Thysson
D
C
Nej
Hornslet Noah Richter-Bjerre
D
F
Nej
Hornslet Tobias Wester Juul-Madsen
D
E
Nej
Aaby
E
E
Nej
Hornslet Marius Brandt
E
E
Nej
Horsens Byskole Liva Buddha Jensen
E
E
Nej
Midtjysk Simon Bugge Christiansen
E
E
Nej
ISBillund William Declan McEvoy
E
D
Nej
Fredericia Skoleskak Pelle Dæncker Brandt
E
F
Nej
Sabro Korsvej Skole Skjold Hedelykke
E
D
Nej
Hornslet Mads Helmer
E
D
Nej
ISBillund Daniel Henrik Trangeled
E
D
Nej
Vestervangsskolen William Kamp
E
C
Nej
Hammerum Skole Malthe Bank Kjærsgaard
E
F
Nej
Hornslet Sebastian Kjærsgaard
E
E
Nej
Niels Ebbesen Marcus Kloster
E
F
Nej
Hinnerup Tobias Kærgård Mortensen
E
E
Nej
Tjørring skole Nathaniel Lopez
E
D
Nej
Midtjysk Andreas Lyk Sønderskov
E
F
Nej
Niels Ebbesen Halfdan Malmgren Asmild
E
D
Nej
Midtjysk Rasmus Maschke Tingleff
E
E
Nej
ISBillund Nor Merrild Skytte
E
E
Nej
Hammerum Skole Frederik Hauge Nielsen
E
F
Nej
Horsens byskole Lauge Nørgaard
E
E
Nej
Horsens byskole Mark Oliver
E
E
Nej
Midtjysk Oskar Petersen Lennards
E
F
Nej
Horsens byskole Andrea Sigurjonsdottir
E
D
Nej
Holme Skole August Skytte
E
E
Nej
Horsens Byskole Naya Steensig
E
D
Nej
Horsens Byskole Nicholai Steensig
E
C
Nej
Fredericia Skoleskak Benjamin Wilken Thomsen
E
E
Nej
ISBillund Shubh Vardaan
E
E
Nej
Bakkegårdsskolen
F
E
Nej
Strandskolen Jonathan Alrø
F
E
Nej
Stensballeskolen Robin Azizi
F
F
Nej
Strandskolen William Bang
F
E
Nej
Grønhøjskolen Victor Bendtzen
F
D
Nej
Horsens byskole Magne Bonde
F
E
Nej
Hornslet Akan Cherahy
F
F
Nej
Niels Ebbesen Alexander Christiansen
F
E
Nej
Midtjysk Anton Cilius Jakobsen
F
E
Nej
Horsens byskole Kiaea Diabelo
F
E
Nej
ISBillund Diganth Diwakar
F
F
Nej
Strandskolen Karl Emil Lehman
F
E
Nej
Hornslet Ricko Fauerholdt Smed
F
E
Nej
ISBillund John Finley McEvoy
F
E
Nej
Rokaden Lauritz Emil Willy Frøsig
F
E
Nej
Midtjysk Oliver Grensteen
F
E
Nej
Hornslet Victoria Hansen
F
E
Nej
Grønhøjskolen Daniel Hougaard Knudsen
F
E
Nej
Virklund Skole Camilla Ingrid Håhr Hvilsted
F
F
Nej
Rokaden Mikkel Jensen
F
D
Nej
Rokaden Milo Kenley Lindorff
F
F
Nej
Hammerum Skole Hjalte Jacobsen Kierkegaard
F
F
Nej
Horsens byskole Ruben Kjær
F
F
Nej
Sabro Korsvej Skole Jakob Kock Jensen
F
D
Nej
Hornslet Kristupas Koncius
F
F
Nej
Kragelundskolen Nor Kring
F
F
Nej
Virklund Skole Villads Ikkala Lerager
F
F
Nej
Hornbæk Skole Arthur Lindgreen
F
F
Nej
Midtjysk Jonatan Lyngholm Lauridsen
F
F
Nej
Vestervangsskolen Fillip Mortensen
F
D
Nej
Kragelundskolen Tristan Nederby Stampe
F
F
Nej
Horsens Byskole Sean Nedersøe
F
D
Nej
Horsens byskole Felix Nielsen
F
E
Nej
Hammerum Skole Viktor Nielsen
F
F
Nej
Horsens byskole Viktor Nielsen
F
B
Nej
Hornslet Bertram Nissen
F
F
Nej
Hammerum Skole Casper Agerskov Kloster Rasmussen
F
F
Nej
Hammerum Skole Sayjon Satchithanatham
F
F
Nej
Vestervangsskolen Filip Schelling Tørnes
F
F
Nej
Strandskolen Magnus Schmidt
F
E
Nej
ISBillund Avigail Thirer
F
F
Nej
Fredericia Skoleskak Mathias Tychsen
F
F
Nej
Elsted skole Alexander Vestergaard
F
E
Nej
Rokaden Mille Østoft Gaardland
F
E
Nej
Horsens byskole Viggo Aaquist
F
E
Nej
Horsens byskole Nea
N
E
Nej
Grønhøjskolen Silje Hougaard Knudsen
N
F
Nej
Korshøjskolen Mikkel Ahlmann Jensen
N
D
Nej
ISBillund Adrien Albouy
N
F
Nej
Horsens Byskole Bernhard Bendix Villadsen
N
F
Nej
Grønhøjskolen Maja Bendtzen
N
F
Nej
Hornbæk Skole Alberte Sigrid Bentzen
N
F
Nej
Virklund Skole Andrea Dalsgård Bergmann
N
F
Nej
Virklund Skole Willma Snickert Bregendahl
N
E
Nej
Hornslet Jakob Breum Pabst
N
F
Nej
Korshøjskolen Matti Christoffersen
N
E
Nej
Rokaden Jonathan Dalgas
N
D
Nej
aaby Louis Dam Alvad
N
F
Nej
Tranbjerg Ali Eray Mert
N
F
Nej
Vestervangsskolen Daniel Eriksen Sauntved
N
E
Nej
Hornslet Matti Fauerholdt Smed
N
F
Nej
Hornbæk Skole William Filtenborg Pedersen
N
F
Nej
Hornbæk Skole Eskild Friis
N
F
Nej
Vestervangsskolen Johannes Ginnerup Worm
N
F
Nej
Vestervangsskolen Laurits Ginnerup Worm
N
F
Nej
Vestervangsskolen Oliver Gørup jensen
N
E
Nej
Hornslet Helene Hansen
N
C
Nej
Hasle Theo Harbo Poulsen
N
F
Nej
Assentoftskolen Emil Harding
N
F
Nej
Vestervangsskolen Ida Højberg Nielsen
N
F
Nej
Engdalsskolen Frede Ingvardsen
N
E
Nej
Hornbæk Skole Malou Ipsen
N
F
Nej
Hornbæk Skole Alexander Ipsen
N
D
Nej
Virklund Skole Frederikke Kronborg Iversen
N
E
Nej
Hornbæk Skole Tristan Jakobsen
N
F
Nej
Randers Realskole Casper Jonassen
N
E
Nej
Hornbæk Skole Amalie Juhl Østergaard
N
F
Nej
Hammerum Skole Kristina Kirkegaard
N
F
Nej
Hammerum Skole Alfred Hyttel Kristensen
N
F
Nej
Midtjysk Calvin Larsen
N
F
Nej
Hornbæk Skole Alex Lu
N
E
Nej
Hornbæk Skole Marcus Lu
N
F
Nej
Samsøgades Skole Nina Marie
N
E
Nej
Vestervangsskolen Matheo Meurman Hoe
N
F
Nej
Midtjysk Alexander Milo Trintved Pedersen
N
F
Nej
Virklund Skole Buster Mandal Mortensen
N
F
Nej
Randers Realskole Alyssa Møberg-Poulsen
N
E
Nej
Vestervangsskolen Jakob Møller Andersen
N
F
Nej
Vestervangsskolen Tobias Møller Andersen
N
E
Nej
Kragelundskolen Victor Nederby Stampe
N
F
Nej
Hammerum Skole Mathew Nguyen
N
F
Nej
Virklund Skole Ragnhild Øhlenschlæger Nielsen
N
F
Nej
Hammerum Skole Frederik Nielsen
N
F
Nej
Randers Realskole Benjamin Nørris Olsen
N
E
Nej
ISBillund Mikolaj Oliver Nogalski
N
F
Nej
Vestervangsskolen Fie Olufson-Juul
N
F
Nej
Kragelundskolen Jon Pall
N
E
Nej
ISBillund Prianshi Panda
N
F
Nej
Vestervangsskolen Malou Stefanie Pedersen
N
F
Nej
Virklund Skole Rick Skytte Petersen
N
F
Nej
Hasle Nadia Qazizada
N
F
Nej
Hornslet Kasper Ramskov Jensen
N
F
Nej
Assentoftskolen Alexander Cornelius Randa Petersen
N
F
Nej
Vestervangsskolen Martin Sabeh
N
F
Nej
Dagnæsskolen Vladimir Santa Sørensen
N
F
Nej
Skåde skole Robert Skytte
N
F
Nej
Horsens Byskole Nilas Steensig
N
E
Nej
Engdalsskolen Silas Stürup Willer
N
E
Nej
Vestervangsskolen Astrid Thagaard Andersen
N
F
Nej
Randers Realskole Katrine Therkildsen
N
D
Nej
Assentoftskolen Oliver Thingaard Mortensen
N
E
Nej
Katrinebjergskolen Amaru Tupak Brockmann
N
F
Nej
ISBillund Divyasri Vasanth
N
F
Nej
Horsens byskole Shaun Villadsen
N
F
Nej
Horsens byskole Rasmus Vilstrup
N
E
Nej
Korshøjskolen Victoria Wallin Nielsen
N
F
Nej
ISBillund Asger William Gandrup Christensen
N
F
Nej
Horsens byskole Elizabeth Ødegaard
N
F
Nej

Der spilles i styrkegrupper

udskriv

Gem til Excell